04/16/2024 | Team 4: Mackey | Team 3: Herb | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
04/16/2024 | Team 8: Holden | Team 7: Klein | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Rear Field |
04/16/2024 | Team 6: Walsh | Team 5: Pattison | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
04/16/2024 | Team 2: McMahon | Team 1: Favinger | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
04/19/2024 | Team 10: Gallagher | Team 9: Davis | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
04/19/2024 | Team 12: Kuiken | Team 11: Prostovich | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
04/20/2024 | Team 6: Walsh | Team 7: Klein | 9:00AM - 11:00AM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
04/20/2024 | Team 11: Prostovich | Team 10: Gallagher | 9:00AM - 11:00AM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
04/20/2024 | Team 5: Pattison | Team 4: Mackey | 11:30AM - 1:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
04/20/2024 | Team 12: Kuiken | Team 1: Favinger | 2:00PM - 4:00PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
04/20/2024 | Team 3: Herb | Team 2: McMahon | 4:00PM - 6:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
04/20/2024 | Team 8: Holden | Team 9: Davis | 4:30PM - 6:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
04/23/2024 | Team 2: McMahon | Team 12: Kuiken | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
04/23/2024 | Team 10: Gallagher | Team 8: Holden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
04/23/2024 | Team 5: Pattison | Team 3: Herb | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
04/26/2024 | Team 7: Klein | Team 9: Davis | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
04/26/2024 | Team 4: Mackey | Team 6: Walsh | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
04/26/2024 | Team 10: Gallagher | Team 2: McMahon | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
04/26/2024 | Team 11: Prostovich | Team 1: Favinger | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
04/27/2024 | Team 7: Klein | Team 4: Mackey | 9:00AM - 11:00AM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
04/27/2024 | Team 9: Davis | Team 12: Kuiken | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
04/27/2024 | Team 11: Prostovich | Team 8: Holden | 10:00AM - 12:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
04/27/2024 | Team 3: Herb | Team 6: Walsh | 2:00PM - 4:00PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
04/27/2024 | Team 1: Favinger | Team 5: Pattison | 4:30PM - 6:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
04/30/2024 | Team 12: Kuiken | Team 10: Gallagher | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
04/30/2024 | Team 3: Herb | Team 1: Favinger | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Rear Field |
04/30/2024 | Team 11: Prostovich | Team 9: Davis | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
04/30/2024 | Team 6: Walsh | Team 8: Holden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/03/2024 | Team 4: Mackey | Team 2: McMahon | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
05/03/2024 | Team 5: Pattison | Team 7: Klein | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/04/2024 | Team 3: Herb | Team 12: Kuiken | 9:00AM - 11:00AM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/04/2024 | Team 7: Klein | Team 2: McMahon | 11:30AM - 1:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
05/04/2024 | Team 5: Pattison | Team 8: Holden | 12:00PM - 2:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/04/2024 | Team 6: Walsh | Team 11: Prostovich | 2:00PM - 4:00PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
05/04/2024 | Team 1: Favinger | Team 10: Gallagher | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/04/2024 | Team 9: Davis | Team 4: Mackey | 4:30PM - 6:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
05/07/2024 | Team 10: Gallagher | Team 6: Walsh | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
05/07/2024 | Team 9: Davis | Team 5: Pattison | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Rear Field |
05/07/2024 | Team 1: Favinger | Team 4: Mackey | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
05/07/2024 | Team 8: Holden | Team 2: McMahon | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/10/2024 | Team 7: Klein | Team 12: Kuiken | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
05/10/2024 | Team 3: Herb | Team 11: Prostovich | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/11/2024 | Team 1: Favinger | Team 9: Davis | 9:00AM - 11:00AM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/11/2024 | Team 11: Prostovich | Team 7: Klein | 11:00AM - 1:00PM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/11/2024 | Team 10: Gallagher | Team 3: Herb | 1:00PM - 3:00PM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/11/2024 | Team 2: McMahon | Team 5: Pattison | 3:00PM - 5:00PM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/11/2024 | Team 12: Kuiken | Team 6: Walsh | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/11/2024 | Team 8: Holden | Team 4: Mackey | 7:00PM - 9:00PM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/14/2024 | Team 6: Walsh | Team 2: McMahon | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
05/14/2024 | Team 5: Pattison | Team 12: Kuiken | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Rear Field |
05/14/2024 | Team 1: Favinger | Team 8: Holden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
05/14/2024 | Team 4: Mackey | Team 11: Prostovich | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/17/2024 | Team 9: Davis | Team 3: Herb | 5:30PM - 7:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
05/17/2024 | Team 7: Klein | Team 10: Gallagher | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/18/2024 | Team 7: Klein | Team 1: Favinger | 9:00AM - 11:00AM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
05/18/2024 | Team 9: Davis | Team 6: Walsh | 9:00AM - 11:00AM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/18/2024 | Team 8: Holden | Team 3: Herb | 11:30AM - 1:30PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
05/18/2024 | Team 2: McMahon | Team 11: Prostovich | 11:30AM - 1:30PM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/18/2024 | Team 10: Gallagher | Team 5: Pattison | 2:00PM - 4:00PM | Boyertown Park / Lobaugh Field |
05/18/2024 | Team 4: Mackey | Team 12: Kuiken | 2:00PM - 4:00PM | Boyertown Park / Rohrbach Field |
05/21/2024 | Team 5: Pattison | Team 11: Prostovich | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
05/21/2024 | Team 7: Klein | Team 3: Herb | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Rear Field |
05/21/2024 | Team 4: Mackey | Team 10: Gallagher | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
05/21/2024 | Team 12: Kuiken | Team 8: Holden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/23/2024 | Team 2: McMahon | Team 9: Davis | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
05/23/2024 | Team 1: Favinger | Team 6: Walsh | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/28/2024 | Team 9: Davis | Team 10: Gallagher | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
05/28/2024 | Team 7: Klein | Team 8: Holden | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
05/28/2024 | Team 5: Pattison | Team 6: Walsh | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |
05/30/2024 | Team 2: McMahon | Team 1: Favinger | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Elementary / Front Field |
05/30/2024 | Team 3: Herb | Team 4: Mackey | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Colebrookdale / Playground Field |
05/30/2024 | Team 11: Prostovich | Team 12: Kuiken | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Boyertown Park / Stitzel Field |